Kalender | Schuur
  • Vandaag
  • Komend weekend
  • Deze week
  • Verwacht
  • Kies datum
Je filtert op deze week
Wis filters

Di 7 dec

Un Monde
09:30 Film

Un Monde

Laura Wandel
Limelight
10:00 Film

Limelight

Charles Chaplin
The Hand of God
11:15 Film

The Hand of God

Paolo Sorrentino
Herr Bachmann und seine klasse
13:00 Film

Herr Bachmann und seine klasse

Maria Speth
Annette
14:00 Film

Annette

Leos Carax
Kasimir en Karoline
19:30 Theater

Kasimir en Karoline

Nina Spijkers
Toneelschuur Producties
Double bill: Together x ALPH
20:00 Theater, Dans

Double bill: Together x ALPH

Backbone / Donna Chittick

Wo 8 dec

The Power of the Dog
09:30 Film

The Power of the Dog

Jane Campion
Annette
10:00 Film

Annette

Leos Carax
Un Monde
12:15 Film

Un Monde

Laura Wandel
Riders of Justice
12:45 Film

Riders of Justice

Anders Thomas Jensen
The Hand of God
14:00 Film

The Hand of God

Paolo Sorrentino
Captain Nova
15:15 Film, Jeugd/Familie

Captain Nova8+

Maurice Trouwborst
Elckerlijc
20:00 Theater

Elckerlijc

Urland
Kasimir en Karoline
20:30 Theater

Kasimir en Karoline

Nina Spijkers
Toneelschuur Producties

Do 9 dec

Herr Bachmann und seine klasse
09:30 Film

Herr Bachmann und seine klasse

Maria Speth
The Hand of God
10:00 Film

The Hand of God

Paolo Sorrentino
Un Monde
12:40 Film

Un Monde

Laura Wandel
Annette
14:00 Film

Annette

Leos Carax
Don’t Look Up
14:15 Film

Don’t Look Up

Adam McKay
Elckerlijc
20:00 Theater

Elckerlijc

Urland
Kasimir en Karoline
20:30 Theater

Kasimir en Karoline

Nina Spijkers
Toneelschuur Producties

Vr 10 dec

The Rescue
09:30 Film

The Rescue

Jimmy Chin
Don’t Look Up
10:00 Film

Don’t Look Up

Adam McKay
Annette
11:45 Film

Annette

Leos Carax
The Hand of God
12:50 Film

The Hand of God

Paolo Sorrentino
Spencer
14:30 Film

Spencer

Pablo Larraín
Un Monde
15:30 Film

Un Monde

Laura Wandel
Schuurvernieuwers
20:00 Theater

Schuurvernieuwers

Club Guy and Roni - Korzo - Toneelschuur Producties
Invites
20:00 Theater, Dans

Invites

Club Guy & Roni / Dunja Jocic / Kwame Asafo-Adjei
Kasimir en Karoline
20:30 Theater

Kasimir en Karoline

Nina Spijkers
Toneelschuur Producties

Za 11 dec

The Hand of God
09:30 Film

The Hand of God

Paolo Sorrentino
Annette
10:30 Film

Annette

Leos Carax
Don’t Look Up
12:10 Film

Don’t Look Up

Adam McKay
Un Monde
13:30 Film

Un Monde

Laura Wandel
The Truffle Hunters
15:00 Film

The Truffle Hunters

Michael Dweck
Captain Nova
15:15 Film, Jeugd/Familie

Captain Nova8+

Maurice Trouwborst
Invites
20:00 Theater, Dans

Invites

Club Guy & Roni / Dunja Jocic / Kwame Asafo-Adjei
Kasimir en Karoline
20:30 Theater

Kasimir en Karoline

Nina Spijkers
Toneelschuur Producties

Zo 12 dec

Un Monde
09:30 Film

Un Monde

Laura Wandel
Don’t Look Up
09:45 Film

Don’t Look Up

Adam McKay
Silence of the Tides
11:15 Film

Silence of the Tides

Pieter-Rim de Kroon
The Hand of God
12:35 Film

The Hand of God

Paolo Sorrentino
Finale Shoot Your Shot #17
14:00 Film

Finale Shoot Your Shot #17

Annette
14:15 Film

Annette

Leos Carax
Captain Nova
15:15 Film, Jeugd/Familie

Captain Nova8+

Maurice Trouwborst